Anna Nalick

Follow
Anna Nalick

Born

3/30/1984, Glendora, California, USA

Birth Name

Anna Christine Nalick

Gender

Female
9.8
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
An American singer-songwriter, Anna Christine Nalick was born in Glendora, California on March 30, 1984. As a little girl, she already knew that she wanted to be a performer. She began to write when she was nine years old and was actually told by her third-grade teacher that…more

Credits