Anna Nicole Smith

Follow
Anna Nicole Smith

Born

11/28/1967, Mexia, Texas, USA

Died

2/8/2007

Birth Name

Vickie Lynn Hogan

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Vicki Smith, Anna Nicole, Vickie Smith
7.9
User Rating
67 votes

Biography

EDIT
Anna Nicole, was born Vicki Lynn Hogan on November 28, 1967 in Mexia, Texas. She was abandoned by her father, and raised by her mother and aunt, who traded her back and forth. She developed a very close relationship with her aunt and cousin, that helped her through…more

Credits