Anna Popplewell

Follow
Anna Popplewell

Born

12/16/1988, London, England

Birth Name

Anna Katherine Popplewell

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
31 votes

Biography

EDIT
On Dec 16, 1988 Anna Katherine Popplewell was born in London, England to a doctor mother and barrister father (a type of lawyer), since the age of six, Anna has been attending drama classes at an "all sorts" drama school. "all sorts" has an agency which allows children…more

Credits