Anna Theresa Cascio

Follow
Anna Theresa Cascio

Born

11/7/1955

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Anna Cascio
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Anna is an American soap opera writer. Her first job on daytime started in 1996 when she joined the crew of "One Life to Live" as a breakdown writer and kept the position until 2002. For a brief period in 2003, she was the Co-Head writer of "All…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Anna Theresa Cascio yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW