Annabeth Gish

Follow
Annabeth Gish

Born

3/13/1971, Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA

Birth Name

Anne Elizabeth Gish

Gender

Female
  • Dominic Monaghan and Annabeth Gish of Fl...
  • Annabeth Gish of Flash Forward in the ep...
  • Dominic Monaghan and Annabeth Gish of Fl...
  • Annabeth Gish and Dominic Monaghan of Fl...
8.9
User Rating
114 votes

Biography

EDIT
Annabeth was born in Albuquerque, New Mexico and grew up in Cedar Falls, Iowa. She attended Duke University and Northern University High School and graduated in 1989. She took a break from acting in order to gain a BA in English in July 1993. Her father was an…more

Credits