Anne Barton

Follow
Anne Barton

Born

3/20/1924, Evansville, Indiana, USA

Died

11/27/2000

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ann Barton
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Anne Barton. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Anne Barton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW