Anne Dudek

Follow
Anne Dudek

Born

3/22/1975, Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Birth Name

Anne Louise Dudek

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Anne L Dudek, Anne L. Dudek
  • Anne Dudek as Danielle, Sendhil Ramamurt...
8.4
User Rating
97 votes

Biography

EDIT
Anna Dudek is a Polish American actress who was born in Boston and raised in Newton, Massachusetts. Prior to acting on television and on film, Anne did several theatrical productions in Chicago and New York City. While she was still in theater school, she played the role of…more

Credits