Anne Francine

Follow
Anne Francine

Born

8/8/1917, Atlantic City,NJ

Died

12/3/1999

Birth Name

Anne Hollingshead Francine

Gender

Also Known As

Ann Francine
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Anne Francine. Add a Biography

Credits