Anne Helm

Follow
Anne Helm

Born

9/12/1938, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Annie Helm, Ann Helm
7.8
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cute, petite actress who did a lot of television and film work in the 1960's. Her best known role was as Holly Jones in the 1963 film Follow That Dream in which she co-starred with Elvis Presley.

Credits