Anne Ives

Follow
Anne Ives

Born

11/30/1886, Providence, Rhode Island, USA

Died

5/15/1979

Birth Name

Anne Florinda Ives

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ann Ives
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Anne was born on November 30, 1886.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW