Anne Kirkbride

Follow
Anne Kirkbride

Born

6/21/1954, Oldham, Lancashire, England

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ann Kirkbride
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Anne Kirkbride. Add a Biography

Credits