Anne Marie DeLuise

Follow
Anne Marie DeLuise

Born

8/3/1969, St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador, Canada

Birth Name

Anne Marie Loder

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Anne Marie Deluise, Ann Marie Loder, Anne Marie Loder
9.0
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT

Anne Marie is 5'7" with blonde hair and blue eyes. Her favorite foods include pizza, Pad Thai, and chicken stir fry. She enjoys extreme sports and watching movies. Anne Marie married Peter DeLuise in Vancouver on June 7, 2002. The two met on the set of Higher Groundmore

Credits