Anne Marie DeLuise

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/3/1969 , St. John's, Newfoundland, Canada

Birth Name

Anne Marie Loder

Gender

Female

Biography:

Anne Marie is 5'7" with blonde hair and blue eyes. Her favorite foods include pizza, Pad Thai, and chicken stir fry. She enjoys extreme sports and watching movies. Anne Marie married Peter DeLuise in Vancouver on June 7, 2002. The two met on the set of Higher Ground where she was a regular and Peter came in to direct an episode. Her son Jake Dominick was born on April 11, 2004. Anne Marie currently lives in Vancouver, Canada, and began using her husband's name professionally in recent appearances.
More
Less