Anne-Marie Martin

Follow
Anne-Marie Martin

Born

11/11/1956, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Edmonda Benton

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Eddie Benton
10.0
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

Also known as Eddie Benton. Spouse was director/writer Michael Crichton; they separated in 2001 and a divorce settlement was reached in 2003.

Credits