Anne Ramsey

Follow
Anne Ramsey

Born

9/1/1929, Omaha, Nebraska, USA

Died

8/11/1988

Birth Name

Anne Mobley

Gender

Female
8.5
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Anne Ramsey. Add a Biography

Credits