Anne Robinson

Follow
Anne Robinson

Born

9/26/1944, Crosby, Liverpool, England, UK

Birth Name

Anne Josephine Robinson

Gender

Female
6.9
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Anne Robinson. Add a Biography

Credits