Anne Sward

Follow
Anne Sward

Born

12/9/1950, Bronxville, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ann Sward
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Anne Sward. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Anne Sward yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW