TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Anneke Wills

Follow
Anneke Wills

Born

10/20/1941, Berkshire, England

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Annika Wills, Anneke Willys
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Anneke was born in 1941 in Berkshire (not in Rotterdam as it is widely thought) to Anna and Alaric Willys. Her father was a Baron and sadly a gambler too, he abandoned the family when Anneke was only a little girl. Her mother had to take different jobs…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Anneke Wills yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW