Anneliese van der Pol

Follow
Anneliese van der Pol

Born

9/23/1984, Holland (Naaldwijk), Netherlands

Birth Name

Anneliese Louise van der Pol

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lieske
9.5
User Rating
225 votes

Biography

EDIT
Anneliese van der Pol was born in North Hollard, Netherlands to parents Willem van der Pol and Dyan Ross, who when Anneliese was 3, moved to the U.S. She has two older sisters, Rachel and Sarah.
She attended Washington Elementary School in Bellflower, California and graduated from the…more

Credits