Annette Carell

Follow
Annette Carell

Born

1/7/1929, Germany

Died

10/20/1967

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Annette Carrell
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Annette Carell. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Annette Carell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW