Anni-Frid Lyngstad

Follow
Anni-Frid Lyngstad

Born

11/15/1945, Narvik, Norway

Birth Name

Anni-Frid Synni Lyngstad

Gender

Also Known As

ABBA, Frida
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Anni-Frid Lyngstad. Add a Biography

Credits