Annie Fargé

Follow
Annie Fargé

Born

4/15/1934, Etterbeek, Brussels, Belgium

Died

3/4/2011

Birth Name

Henriette Goldfarb

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Annie Farge, Annie Fargue, Anne Farge
7.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Annie Fargé. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Annie Fargé yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW