Annie Ilonzeh

Follow
Annie Ilonzeh

Born

8/23/1983, Grapevine, Texas

Birth Name

Annie Ngasi Ilonzeh

Gender

Female
  • Annie Ilonzeh as Kate Prince on Charlie'...
  • Ramon Rodriguez as John Bosley, Minka Ke...
  • Minka Kelly as Eve French, Annie Ilonzeh...
  • Annie Ilonzeh, Rachael Taylor and Minka ...
7.7
out of 10
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Annie Ilonzeh is an actress who has had recurring roles on several shows such as General Hospital. She attended University of Texas at Arlington. Ilonzeh currently stars on Charlie's Angels.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Annie Ilonzeh yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW