Annie Ilonzeh

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/23/1983 , Grapevine, Texas

Birth Name

Annie Ngasi Ilonzeh

Gender

Female

Biography:

Annie Ilonzeh is an actress who has had recurring roles on several shows such as General Hospital. She attended University of Texas at Arlington. Ilonzeh currently stars on Charlie's Angels.