Annie Parisse

Follow
Annie Parisse

Born

7/31/1976, Anchorage, Alaska, USA

Birth Name

Anne Marie Cancelmi

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Annie Marie Parisse
7.7
User Rating
33 votes

Biography

EDIT
Anne Marie Cancelmi was born on July 31, 1976, in Anchorage, Alaska, to her parents, Lou and Annette Cancelmi. However, she was raised in Mercer Island, Washington and graduated from there in 1993. The curly-haired actress also has two brothers named Louis and Michael. Her grandparents are Harry…more

Credits