TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Ant McPartlin

Follow
Ant McPartlin

Born

11/18/1975, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England

Birth Name

Anthony David McPartlin

Gender

Male

Also Known As

PJ, Ant and Dec, Ant, Anthony McPartlin, PJ and Duncan
  • David Tennant has a laugh with TV presen...
  • Ant and Dec go back to their roots on By...
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ant McPartlin. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less