Ant

Follow
Ant

Born

8/22/1970, Boston, Ma.

Birth Name

Anthony Steven Kalloniatis

Gender

Male

Also Known As

ANT, ANT
6.2
out of 10
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Like the enterprising creature from which he takes his name, ANT has been steadily working his way to the top of the country's comedy hill. The often flamboyant and irreverant actor/stand up comic, ANT is currently starring in VH1's hit series "ALL ACCESS" and has been tapped by…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes