Antawn Jamison

Follow
Antawn Jamison

Born

6/12/1976, Shreveport, Louisiana

Birth Name

Antawn Cortez Jamison

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Antawn Jamison is a professional basketball currently playing for the Cleveland Cavaliers. He has also spent time with the Washington Wizards, Dallas Mavericks and Golden State Warriors.

Credits