Anthony Booth

Follow
Anthony Booth

Born

10/9/1931, Liverpool, Lancashire, England

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Antony Booth, Tony Booth
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Anthony Booth. Add a Biography

Credits