Anthony Brandon Wong

Follow
Anthony Brandon Wong

Born

5/12/1965, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Anthony Wong
9.1
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Anthony Brandon Wong is well known Australia where he was born in 1965. His professional acting career began in 1988 and since then has appeared in over 30 television shows, movies and theater. In addition to acting, he is known for his comedic and singing skills. He drew…more

Credits