Anthony Calf

Follow
Anthony Calf

Born

5/4/1959, Hammersmith, London, England

Birth Name

Anthony J. Calf

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

He studied acting at the London Academy of Music and Dramatic Arts.
He made his television debut in the 1982 Doctor Who episode The Visitation.
He has three daughters

Credits