Anthony Chinn

Follow
Anthony Chinn

Born

Georgetown, British Guiana

Died

10/22/2000

Birth Name

Burchell Anthony Chinn

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tony Chinn, Anthony Chin
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Anthony Chinn. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Anthony Chinn yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW