Anthony Cistaro

Follow
Anthony Cistaro

Born

6/8/1963, Kirksville, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tony Cistaro, Anthony Cistaro
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Anthony Cistaro was born in the midwest, and came to California as an infant. Oldest of six siblings working in print advertising, TV commercials, and local films in the 70's and early 80's, Anthony developed an interest in acting while in grammar school. Two of his instructors, Steve…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Anthony Cistaro yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW