Anthony Davis

Follow
Anthony Davis

Born

3/11/1993, Chicago, Illinois

Birth Name

Anthony Davis Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Anthony Davis, Jr., Anthony Davis Jr.
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

At just 19 years old Anthony Davis won an NCAA Championship, was the #1 draft pick and played for Team USA in basketball at the 2012 Summer Olympic Games. Davis currently plays for the New Orleans Hornets.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW