TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Anthony Dawson

Follow
Anthony Dawson

Born

10/18/1918, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland

Died

1/8/1992

Birth Name

Anthony Douglas G. Dawson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tony Dawson
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Anthony Dawson. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Anthony Dawson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW