TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Anthony Fazio

Follow
Anthony Fazio

Born

8/27/1984, Hell's Kitchen, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Anthony Angelo Fazio

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Anthony Fazio. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Anthony Fazio yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW