Anthony Heald

Follow
Anthony Heald

Born

8/25/1944, New Rochelle, NY USA

Birth Name

Philip Anthony Mair Heald

Gender

Male
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Anthony Heald was born Philip Anthony Mair Heald on August 25, 1944 in New Rochelle, NY. He graduated from Massapequa High School on Long Island, NY in 1962, and from Michigan State University in 1971. He currently resides in Ashland, Oregon, where he was a member of the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Anthony Heald yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW