Anthony Holland

Follow
Anthony Holland

Born

3/3/1928, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Died

7/9/1988

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tony Holland
5.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Anthony Holland. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW