Anthony Lawrence (II)

Follow
Anthony Lawrence (II)

Born

5/12/1928, Hollywood, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tony Lawrence, Mitchell Lawrence
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Busy American writer/producer/creator of TV programs and an occasional actor who worked from the late 1950s through 1990.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Anthony Lawrence (II) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW