Anthony Lee

Follow
Anthony Lee

Born

9/22/1996, Torrance, CA

Birth Name

Anthony Louis Lee

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Anthony is a brand new actor with a very proud mom. He started acting at the age of 6. His first job was co-starring role on an episode of the ABC series, Less Than Perfect. Since then he has made one commercial.

Credits