Anthony Minghella

Follow
Anthony Minghella

Born

1/6/1954, Ryde, Isle of Wight, England

Died

3/18/2008

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Anthony Minghella CBE, Tony Minghella
8.9
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Anthony Minghella. Add a Biography

Credits