Anthony Peña

Follow
Anthony Peña

Born

2/18/1947, San Antonio, Texas

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Anthony Pena
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Anthony was born in San Antonio, Texas on February 18th. He was an excellent athlete and was scouted to play professional baseball for the Cincinnati Reds while he was still in high school. Anthony attended the University of Santa Barbara, majoring in English and History.

Anthony…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Anthony Peña yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW