Anthony Ruivivar

Follow
Anthony Ruivivar

Born

11/4/1970, Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Birth Name

Anthony Michael Ruivivar

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Anthony Michael Ruivivar
  • Anthony Ruivivar as Alejo Salazar on The...
  • Anthony Ruivivar on The Whole Truth.
  • Anthony Ruivivar, Christine Adams, Rob M...
9.0
User Rating
45 votes

Biography

EDIT
As the son of Tony Ruivivar, the founder of Society of Seven, Anthony Ruivivar was used to a life of fame and celebrity. He often left his native home in Hawaii to go on tour with his father, experiencing firsthand the entertainment industry from a tender age. Once…more

Credits