Anthony Sagar

Follow
Anthony Sagar

Born

6/19/1920, Burnley. Lancashire, England

Died

1/24/1973

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tony Sagar
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Anthony Sagar. Add a Biography

Credits