Anthony Tavera

Follow
Anthony Tavera

Born

1/26/1998, Glendale, CA

Birth Name

Anthony David Tavera

Gender

Male
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Anthony Tavera. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW