Anthony "Treach" Criss

Follow
Anthony "Treach" Criss

Born

12/2/1970, East Orange, New Jersey, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Anthony Criss

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Treach, Anthony Criss
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Anthony 'Treach' Criss was born December 2, 1970, in Newark, New Jersey. Criss is best known to audiences for the time he spent as the lead singer of the hiphop group Naughty By Nature. However, Criss has also appeared in television and film. His debut film appearance was…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Anthony "Treach" Criss yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less