Anthony Wollner

Follow
Anthony Wollner

Born

10/10/1920

Died

7/23/2008

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tony Wollner
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Film editor from the 1950s through 1970s.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Anthony Wollner yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW