Antoinette Picatto

Follow
Antoinette Picatto

Born

6/17/1985, Collinsville, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Antoinette Meralise Picatto

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Antoinette Picatto portrays 14-year old Ruby, the bubbly and vivacious middle child of the Arno family, in the USA Network original series COVER ME: BASED ON THE TRUE LIFE OF AN FBI FAMILY. Born and raised in Collinsville, Illinois, Picatto has studied acting, voice, classical ballet, tap, jazz,…more

Credits