Anton Leader

Follow
Anton Leader

Born

12/23/1913, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Died

7/1/1988

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Anton M.Leader, Tony Leader, Anton M. Leader
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Anton Leader. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW