Anton Rodgers

Follow
Anton Rodgers

Born

1/10/1933, Wisbech, Cambridgeshire, England

Died

12/1/2007

Birth Name

Anthony Rodgers

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Anton Rogers
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Trivia: Performed as Meach in "Threepenny Opera" at Canda's Festival (1972)

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW